LOG IN
Name:

Password:



Forgotten Password?
PRODUCT SEARCH

Exact Matches Only
- Advanced Brand Search
Products: Networking Hardware - Wired SFP / XFP Fibre Modules 1.25G Singlemode WDM SFP LC Modules
CDL Product Code - SFP-WDM-3HP



CDL Product Code: SFP-WDM-3HP

Product Description...

1.25G Singlemode WDM SFP LC Modules Distance 3KM. *** Sold as as PAIR HP & Generic Brand Compatible

Full Product Specifications...

pdf View Specification Sheet

Computer Dynamics Limited - 130 Bush Road, North Harbour Industrial Estate, Albany, Auckland. Ph: +64 9 415 9002, Fax: +64 9 415 9003