LOG IN
Name:

Password:



Forgotten Password?
PRODUCT SEARCH

Exact Matches Only
- Advanced Brand Search
Products: Networking Hardware - Wired Media Converters *CTS Fast Ethernet Media Converter
CDL Product Code - LAN-2102FSM



CDL Product Code: LAN-2102FSM

Product Description...

*CTS Fast Ethernet Media Converter 100Base-SX Multi-Mode SC to 100Base-LX Single-Mode SC. Fibre to Fibre Media Converter.

Full Product Specifications...

pdf View Specification Sheet

Computer Dynamics Limited - 130 Bush Road, North Harbour Industrial Estate, Albany, Auckland. Ph: +64 9 415 9002, Fax: +64 9 415 9003